Mughal DruckDRUCKSTUDIO
New · Classy · unisex

Classy Sweatshirt Unisex

The unisex crew neck sweatshirt: a relaxed fit with dropped shoulders, a ribbed neck, cuffs and hem, and a clean, plain front and back that is ready for your logo. For the studio, the team and every day, in five colours: black, grey, red, brown and pink.

UnisexRelaxed fitCrew neckEveryday
Classy Sweatshirt Unisex, worn, front
Classy Sweatshirt Unisex, worn, back
Classy Sweatshirt Unisex, front view, flat
Classy Sweatshirt Unisex, back view, flat
Classy Sweatshirt Unisex, close-up of the ribbed crew neck and the back neck seam
NewUnisex
Unisex · S–XL
Worn, front01 / 05

Build your order

Choose colour, size, logo and quantity, then add the line. Add as many lines as you need and send them all in one inquiry.

1Colour Black

2Size S – XL · unisex

Size guide & how we measure ›

4Quantity pieces

Black · choose a size

5Your inquiry no lines yet

    Lines you add appear here. Remove a line with its ×.

    6Send the inquiry

    Close-up of the ribbed crew neck and the back neck seam of the Classy Sweatshirt Unisex
    Ribbed neckcrew neck

    In detail

    Relaxed, plain, ready for your logo.

    A ribbed crew neck, dropped shoulders, ribbed cuffs and hem and a plain front and back: an easy unisex sweatshirt for the studio, the team and every day.

    • Ribbed crew neckA ribbed round neck with a stitched curve at the back.
    • Relaxed fitDropped shoulders and a straight body, cut for women and men.
    • Ribbed cuffs and hemRibbed cuffs and a ribbed hem keep the shape.
    • Plain front and backA clean surface, ready for a print on the chest, sleeve or back.
    • Seen from the backA plain back with a curved seam below the neck.

    Make it yours

    A small logo, a big statement.

    For studios, gyms, teams and brands: a discreet logo on the left chest, the sleeve or the back neck. Pick a position, then add the line above.

    Tap a position to use it for your logo print.

    Studios & gyms

    Your logo on the chest for coaches, members and the studio shop.

    Matching sets

    Combine it with our activewear bottoms – with one logo across the set.

    Screen print

    Strong, opaque colours for simple logos and larger runs. We advise on the right print for the fabric.

    DTF print

    Photos, gradients and fine detail, economical from a single piece.

    Size guide

    Find your size.

    Unisex sizes S to XL in a relaxed fit. The table shows the garment measurements laid flat – compare them with a sweatshirt you like. Chest is the flat width; double it for the circumference.

    Classy Sweatshirt Unisex front and back with the measurement points: chest, front length, arm width, back width and sleeve length
    Garment measurements by size

    How we measure the garment

    Chest
    Straight across the front, just below the armholes, laid flat. Double it for the circumference.
    Front length
    From the highest point of the shoulder at the neck down to the bottom of the hem.
    Sleeve length
    From the shoulder seam to the end of the cuff.
    Back width
    Straight across the back between the shoulder seams.
    Arm width
    Across the upper arm, just below the armhole.

    Garment measurements, laid flat, in cm. Production can vary slightly. The fit is relaxed: take your usual size.

    Made for every day

    From the studio to the street.

    Relaxed enough to live in, plain enough to make your own.

    Studio & yoga

    Soft and flexible, moves with every pose.

    Gym & training

    A relaxed layer for warm-ups and cool-downs.

    Everyday

    With jeans, joggers or leggings.

    Travel

    Comfortable for long days on the go.

    Matching sets

    Pair it with our activewear bottoms.

    Gifts

    For studio members, teams and friends.

    Why this sweatshirt

    See what it can do.

    Eight short scenes: the neck, the ribbed hem, the fit, your logo, colours, where to wear it and how to order.

    Ribbed crew neck

    A clean, ribbed round neck.

    Ribbed neck
    Dropped shoulders

    Up close

    The ribbed neck and the back seam.

    Neat stitching

    Ribbed cuffs and hem

    They keep the shape.

    Ribbed cuffs
    Ribbed hem

    Unisex

    Relaxed fit for women and men.

    S · M · L · XL
    Relaxed fit

    Your logo

    Chest, sleeve or back neck.

    Studios · teams · brands

    Five colours

    Black, grey, red, brown and dusty pink.

    Wear anywhere

    From the studio to the street.

    GymYogaRunningEveryday

    Quick inquiry

    One list, one message.

    Your inquiry

    Dusty pink · S · left chest × 12

    Black · M × 10

    Cherry red · L × 6

    Send by WhatsApp or email ✓
    01 / 08

    Classy Sweatshirt Unisex at a glance

    Unisex relaxed-fit crew neck sweatshirt with a ribbed neck, cuffs and hem and dropped shoulders, for the studio, teams and everyday wear. Printed with your logo for teams, companies and events by Mughal Druck, Germany.

    Specifications of the Classy Sweatshirt Unisex
    ProductClassy Sweatshirt Unisex
    FitUnisex, relaxed, dropped shoulders
    NecklineRibbed crew neck
    Cuffs and hemRibbed
    SizesS–XL, unisex – garment measurements laid flat, see size chart
    ColoursBlack, Heather grey, Cherry red, Chocolate brown, Dusty pink
    LogoOn request: left chest, sleeve or back neck
    How to orderChoose colour, size, logo option and quantity, add each line, then send the inquiry by WhatsApp or email

    Size chart

    Sizes – garment measurements laid flat, in cm
    SizeSMLXL
    Chest (flat)62646668
    Chest (all round)124128132136
    Front length66687072
    Sleeve length55.55860.563
    Back width58596061
    Arm width24252627

    Frequently asked questions

    Which size should I choose?

    Sizes run S to XL and are unisex. Garment measurements laid flat: S chest 62 cm, front length 66, sleeve 55.5; M 64 / 68 / 58; L 66 / 70 / 60.5; XL 68 / 72 / 63 cm (chest is the flat width, double it for the circumference). The fit is relaxed, so take your usual size.

    Is it unisex?

    Yes. It is a unisex relaxed-fit sweatshirt for women and men, with dropped shoulders and a straight body.

    Which colours are available?

    Black, heather grey, cherry red, chocolate brown and dusty pink.

    Can you add our logo?

    Yes, on request: a small logo on the left chest, the centre chest, the sleeve or the back neck – popular with studios, clubs and teams.

    How do I get a price?

    Choose colour, size, logo option and quantity, press “Add to inquiry” for each line, and send the list by WhatsApp or email. We reply with an offer.